2013 – Cosmos Tour

August

Friday 23. August – Het Bolwerk / Cafe Congo – Kortrijk (Belgium)
Saturday 24. August- gardenshow – Oegstgeest (The Netherlands)
Sunday 25. August -NuNu – Deventer (The Netherlands)
Sunday 25. August – Deventer (The Netherlands)
Monday 26. August – Haus Mainusch – Mainz (Germany)
Wednseday 28. August – Klub Barrande – Prague (Czech Republic)
Thursday 29. August – Cafe Plan B – Ostrava (Czech Republic)
Saturday 31. August – Collosseum – Kosice (Slovakia)

September
Monday 2. September – Studio 11 – Subotica (Serbia)
Tuesday 3. September – houseshow – Novi Saad (Serbia)
Thursday 5. September – Alarma PunkJazz Festival – Sofia (Bulgaria)
Friday 6. September – Atopia-AD – Komotini (Greece)
Saturday 7. September – Beatnik Bar – Ioannina (Greece)
Tuesday 10. September – gardenshow – Tirane (Albania)
Wednesday 11. September – Pristina (Kosovo)
Thursday 12. September – Przren (Kosovo)
Friday 13. September – 7 Arte – Mitrovica (Kosovo)
Sunday 15. September – Bunker Festival – Tirane (Albania)
Monday 16. September –  Cultural Centre Evergreen – Kraljevo (Serbia)
Tuesday 17. September – Blues Brothers Bar – Niksic (Montenegro)
Wednesday 18. September – Fis club Bock  – Sarajevo (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
Thursday 19. September – OKC Abrasevic – Mostar (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
Friday 20. September – Club Jazz Banja Luka – Banja Luka (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
Saturday 21. September –  Mansarda Lendava – Murska Sobota (Slovenia)
Sunday 22 September – Huda Kavea – Maribor (Slovenia)
Monday 23. September – Zargreb (Croatia)
Tuesday 24. September – Vegalite – Bruno (Czech Republic)
Wednesday 25. September – Riesa (Germany)
Friday 27. September – Zoro Fest – Leipzig (Germany)
Saturday 28. September – Seitensprung – Cottbus (Germany)
Sunday 29. September – Supanova – Berlin (Germany)

October

Wednesday 2. October – Red Brick Studio – Berlin (Germany)
Saturday 5. October – houseshow – Rochlitz (Germany)
Tuesday 8. October – PWH – Rostock (Germany)
Thursday 10. May – Transfer Cafe – Erlangan (Germany)
Friday 11. May – Complex 23 – Heilbronn (Germany)
Saturday 12. May – Lal Pera – Hamburg (Germany)
Monday 14. October – Cafe Instinkt – St Peter Ording  (Germany)
Thursday 17. October – Bar58 – Lucerne (Switzerland)
Friday 18. October – Les tilleuls – Laussane (Switzerland)
Saturday 19. October – E260  – Basel (Switzerland)
Sunday 20. October – Pantographe – Moutier (Switzerland)
Tuesday 22. October – OFFbar – Basel (Switzerland)
Wednesday 23. October – deDingen – Kortrijk (Belgium)
Thursday 24. October – Kunstemaecker – Steenkerke (Belgium)
Friday 25. October – Cafe Des Arts – La Louvière (Belgium)
Saturday 26. October – Cafe Bonnefooi – Brussels  (Belgium)
Saturday 26. October – Cafe Rood Wit – Antwerpen-Berchum (Belgium)
Sunday 27. October – houseshow – Delft (The Netherlands)
Monday 28. October – Het Koffiehuis – Noordwijk (The Netherlands)
Tuesday 29. October – Casa Nostra – Aalst (Belgium)
Wednesday 30. October – Cafe Pigalle – Eupen (Belgium)
Thursday 31. October – Landbouwbelang – Maastricht (The Netherlands)

November

Friday 1. November – houseshow – Rotterdam (The Netherlands)
Saturday 2. November – Panique d’O – Mechelen (The Netherlands)
Saturday 3. November – Hof van Engeland – Torhout (The Netherlands)